Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katalina Verdin Dashboard

Katalina Verdin
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Katalina Verdin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katalina Verdin
Aliases:
Karen Clay
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tampico
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Katalina Verdin is a Centerfold from Mexico. She was born in Tampico on August 16, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8930th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katalina Verdin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katalina Verdin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

stats555 2013-04-30
One of my all time favorite women, one the most perfect women I've ever seen!
trinchetto_1970 2011-11-03
Katalina, I love you! You're beautiful!!!!1
DSX 2011-06-23
with sexxx from mexico...
oscuridad 2010-11-05
such a wonderful woman!!
oscuridad 2010-11-05
such a wonderful woman!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones