Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katanya Blade Dashboard

Katanya Blade
Date added:
20060910
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katanya Blade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katanya Blade
Aliases:
Cindy Snow, Tanya Storm, Kitanya Blade
Date of Birth:
March 10, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Navel; clithood
Tattoos:
Eagle on left shoulder blade; rose on left breast; barbed wire around left upper arm; band around right upper arm including feathers; across lower back; above right groin; outside left lower leg; iron cross outside right lower leg; around left lower leg a

Katanya Blade is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on March 10, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 15284th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katanya Blade is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Katanya Blade biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

orthoserb78 2015-01-20
Cindy Snow is NOT Katanya Blade
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones