Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katarina Kat Dashboard

Katarina Kat
Date added:
20061125
Country:
Kazakhstan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Katarina Kat Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katarina Kat
Aliases:
Katerina Kat
Date of Birth:
June 19, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Almaty
Country of Origin:
Kazakhstan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples; nose; eyebrow; navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Eight leopard footprints all over back; leopard's head on back of neck

Katarina Kat is a Porn Star from Kazakhstan. She was born in Almaty on June 19, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4600th place. She currently has 72 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katarina Kat is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katarina Kat biography

Latest Katarina Kat Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-09-02 Katerina Kat grinds one out for a fucking Load Views 13341 Duration 3:36 Katerina Kat grinds one out for a fucking Load
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

milesobrian 2013-06-19
Luv you Kat Kat and happy birthday too!
IluvAsians 2013-03-16
She won't go far!
bad_hunter 2012-01-12
From toys to big and black cocks... she is on good path!!!
ALgreen99 2011-02-20
One of the prettiest porn stars ever!
vwstein 2010-04-09
This young lady is just amazing. She is so flexible. I'd love for her to wrap those long legs around me and takes us for a ride.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones