Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kate Booth Dashboard

Kate Booth
Date added:
20071228
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kate Booth Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kate Booth
Aliases:
Kate Both
Date of Birth:
July 21, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Derby
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
5 inch tribal design across small of back; 2.5 inch square
tribal design on right hand lower navel

Kate Booth is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Derby on July 21, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 6442th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kate Booth is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kate Booth biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

xxxkidpunkxxx 2011-07-13
more links please..................................
em1 2010-08-03
What perfect boobies. She needs to show us her pussy now.
kebu74 2010-03-31
stunning, with perfect natural tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones