Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kate Crush Dashboard

Kate Crush
Date added:
20071129
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kate Crush Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kate Crush
Aliases:
Lisa Tate, Little Dia, Nude Nadia, I Want Katie, PornlyGirl18, Leslie Routhier, Kate Krush
Date of Birth:
October 12, 1990 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newport Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
None

Kate Crush is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Newport Beach on October 12, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2385th place. She currently has 372 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kate Crush is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kate Crush biography

Kate Crush Official Site Review

Kate Crush rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

KateKrush is worth your time and your money. I see hundreds of porn models every day and not many have had an impact like this on me. I'd seriously pay just to be in the bathroom while she gets dressed for the day. I don't even need to see her play with herself to get hard. If you love solo models that don't seem to have inhibitions, check this site out. A paid membership also gets you access into over 20 other hot sites. This is all very nice! Visit Kate Crush

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

IRPreferred 2012-12-24
Hardcore to enjoy epic experiences.
CarliBanks#1 2012-10-24
Love her boobs. @SASandars1981 I agree 100%
SASandars1981 2012-10-10
whats the deal with you guys wanting chicks like Kate Crush doing hardcore? if you're into hardcore, look for that.. or search gay, because if you wanna see cock, thats about where you are..
guy789 2012-07-26
where do all these boring girls come from? Just become an escort if you want to make money...no one wants to pay for your boring striptease photos and videos.
imtheman69 2012-04-01
she has very nice armpits
XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-27
Another boring ass model. Grow the fuck up and start servicing big throbbing cocks.
barackOmama 2011-09-26
blckowned, nobody care, certainly kate doesn't care...
blackowned 2011-09-20
A special black dick for Kate awaits her.
arcade 2011-09-19
unfortunate boob job...
BUKOVWSKI 2011-08-31
She have a face inviting for kissing.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones