Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kate Kaptive Dashboard

Kate Kaptive
Date added:
20031111
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kate Kaptive Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kate Kaptive
Aliases:
Mary Kate, Mary Kate Ashley
Date of Birth:
September 3, 1982 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Letter S on inner right arm

Kate Kaptive is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 3, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 7100th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kate Kaptive is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kate Kaptive biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-03-08
AWESOME lil titties!!
Deepcover 2010-11-25
What happened to her? She def knew how to fuck
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones