Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kate Kastle Dashboard

Kate Kastle
Date added:
20100908
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kate Kastle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kate Kastle
Aliases:
Miranda Gibson
Date of Birth:
November 24, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
On stomach above pussy

Kate Kastle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 24, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3941th place. She currently has 33 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kate Kastle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kate Kastle biography

Latest Kate Kastle Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-07-23 Kate Kastle needs two Sex Toys for her hungry Cunt Views 4043 Duration 3:24 Kate Kastle needs two Sex Toys for her hungry Cunt
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-05
Needs a pussy stretching and anal gape from big black throbbing cocks.
Matt92 2010-10-04
I want more!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones