Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katerina Valentova Dashboard

Katerina Valentova
Date added:
20050608
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katerina Valentova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katerina Valentova
Aliases:
Katka Ja, Katka Jar, Katerina J, Karol
Date of Birth:
April 1, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Katerina Valentova is a Centerfold from Czech Republic. She was born on April 1, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6349th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katerina Valentova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katerina Valentova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

BlackSco 2014-05-05
One of them is Karol Lilien
BlackSco 2014-05-04
One of them is Karol Lilien
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones