Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katherine Lee Dashboard

Katherine Lee
Date added:
20080328
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Katherine Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katherine Lee
Aliases:
Katreena Lee
Date of Birth:
July 7, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Sun and star on lower back

Katherine Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on July 7, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 8988th place. She currently has 24 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katherine Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katherine Lee biography

Latest Katherine Lee Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-08-26 Katherine Lee sucks and fucks her Man's big Pole Views 1952 Duration 3:04 Katherine Lee sucks and fucks her Man's big Pole
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

thisis4me 2014-05-04
She looks so good in her thong...yummyyyy...
DP SharonLee 2012-10-27
Katreena Lee is uber fucking hot, gorgeous cute face and fantastic natural tits/nipples and a super sweet shaved teen pussy, worldclass asian slut that needs to be pounded in her butthole.
milesobrian 2012-07-19
Spurt a load to fill this beauty up to her pussy's rim!
milesobrian 2011-01-06
Fantastic lady! I have another candidate for my "I wanna marry an Asian Pornstar" series!What's your ring size honey?
asdfghjkl2010 2010-12-10
shes all gorgeous one of the hottest girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones