Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kathi Somers Dashboard

Kathi Somers
Date added:
20031006
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kathi Somers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kathi Somers
Aliases:
Kathi Summers, Busty Kathi
Date of Birth:
September 22, 1951 (63 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mission Viejo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
44H-27-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kathi Somers is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Mission Viejo on September 22, 1951. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 10316th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kathi Somers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kathi Somers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones