Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kathleen Robertson Dashboard

Kathleen Robertson
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kathleen Robertson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kathleen Robertson
Aliases:
Kathleen E. Robertson
Date of Birth:
July 8, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hamilton
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
35D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kathleen Robertson Twitter

Kathleen Robertson is a Actress from Canada. She was born in Hamilton on July 8, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10250th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kathleen Robertson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kathleen Robertson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones