Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kathy Willets Dashboard

Kathy Willets
Date added:
20050219
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kathy Willets Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kathy Willets
Aliases:
The Naughty Nympho, The Housewife Hooker, America's Favorite Nymphomaniac
Date of Birth:
April 24, 1958 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37FF-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None

Kathy Willets is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on April 24, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6182th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kathy Willets is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kathy Willets biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

TITE 2011-09-12
SHE GOTS SKILLZ !!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones