Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katia Corriveau Dashboard

Katia Corriveau
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katia Corriveau Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katia Corriveau
Aliases:
Katia Carriveau
Date of Birth:
August 19, 1979 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montreal
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Bow on lower back

Katia Corriveau is a Centerfold from Canada. She was born in Montreal on August 19, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 17290th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katia Corriveau is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katia Corriveau biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

naujp7 2013-02-26
Que monada. Está buenísima. Ricas peritas y culito sabrosón.
Rane1071 2010-11-15
Suprisingly hot babe. Very nice all-natural. Love that tight little body. A new favourite.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones