Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Carroll Dashboard

Katie Carroll
Date added:
20110423
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katie Carroll Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katie Carroll
Aliases:
Caitlin O'Connor
Date of Birth:
August 3, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Katie Carroll Twitter
  • Katie Carroll Facebook

Katie Carroll is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on August 3, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10472th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katie Carroll is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katie Carroll biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Very fuckin S E X Y!! Beautiful face.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones