Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Fey Dashboard

Katie Fey
Date added:
20040219
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katie Fey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katie Fey
Aliases:
Katie Fay, Vanesa Gojgik, Yevgenia Diordiychuk, Jenya D, Evgeniya Diordiychuk, Shawnee
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Druzhkovka
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; both nipples
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Katie Fey Twitter
  • Katie Fey Facebook

Katie Fey is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born in Druzhkovka on March 30, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 778th place. She currently has 133 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katie Fey is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katie Fey biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 22 comments)

awesome137 2016-07-15
I love how her last name starts with Dior, chic!
d_artagnan1977 2015-04-16
Absolutely fantastic!
BikeLover 2015-02-25
Damn near perfect woman
harpeetb 2014-08-26
real stunner.
small1sh 2013-06-02
She's amazing!
gazzo45 2012-07-20
This young lady is simply beautiful. Those breasts -wow!
Belinea64 2012-07-18
Wow what a wife I like her tits and the whole body..
Belinea64 2012-07-17
A star with erotic appeal. Please, don't mess it up with doing HC.
Rhino1966 2012-06-25
This girl is so hot!! My dick gets so hard looking at her!!
pioneer11 2011-12-16
She is absolutely adorable. Her tits have such a lovely shape.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones