Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Gibbs Dashboard

Katie Gibbs
Date added:
20100108
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katie Gibbs Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katie Gibbs
Aliases:
MinnyKitty, Maleena
Date of Birth:
April 7, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Katie Gibbs is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on April 7, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 8663th place. She currently has 13 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katie Gibbs is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katie Gibbs biography

Latest Katie Gibbs Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-09-11 Pounded Katie Gibbs gets her young Pussy shagged Views 29137 Duration 4:46 Pounded Katie Gibbs gets her young Pussy shagged
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Fleshstorm 2016-05-14
a very unique hotness with this one!!!! mmmmmmmmmmmmm!!
Rhino1966 2012-06-25
So want to stick my dick in her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones