Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Jordan Dashboard

Katie Jordan
Date added:
20030516
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katie Jordan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katie Jordan
Aliases:
Katie Jordin, Kayla Kassidy
Date of Birth:
June 16, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clit; ears; nipples
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Katie Jordan Twitter
  • Katie Jordan Facebook
  • Katie Jordan MySpace

Katie Jordan is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Cleveland on June 16, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 881th place. She currently has 318 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katie Jordan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Katie Jordan biography

Latest Katie Jordan Videos (12)

Added on: 2013-10-02 Katie Jordan has double the fucking Rod fun Views 9186 Duration 5:10 Katie Jordan has double the fucking Rod fun
Added on: 2013-09-09 Katie Jordin is kept busy with two fucking Knobs Views 9583 Duration 5:10 Katie Jordin is kept busy with two fucking Knobs
Added on: 2013-08-28 Katie Jordan sucks Dick as she gets licked Views 16788 Duration 3:08 Katie Jordan sucks Dick as she gets licked
Added on: 2013-07-15 Katie Jordan takes her Stick with her outside to masturbate Views 13048 Duration 6:00 Katie Jordan takes her Stick with her outside to masturbate
Added on: 2013-07-07 Katie Jordan swallows some Dick then gets fucking pounded Views 21713 Duration 6:44 Katie Jordan swallows some Dick then gets fucking pounded
Added on: 2013-06-22 Katie Jordan gets some fucking multitasking done in the Office Views 15874 Duration 3:08 Katie Jordan gets some fucking multitasking done in the Office
Added on: 2013-04-05 Katie Jordan gets dressed down then bent over and fucked Views 28454 Duration 3:00 Katie Jordan gets dressed down then bent over and fucked
Added on: 2013-03-02 Katie Jordan and a Friend get naked and please each other Views 12509 Duration 3:00 Katie Jordan and a Friend get naked and please each other
Added on: 2013-01-17 Katie Jordin picks fucking big Dick over watching Television Views 29241 Duration 5:06 Katie Jordin picks fucking big Dick over watching Television
Added on: 2013-01-11 Katie Jordan loves bouncing on big Cock at Work Views 25166 Duration 11:15 Katie Jordan loves bouncing on big Cock at Work

Click here to see all 12 free Katie Jordan Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 33 comments)

pizzarules 2013-10-12
I think she should bring back the nipple piercings!
robot53 2013-08-12
She's too boney now. Where'd the butt go??? All she had, now she has nothing.
oscuridad 2013-07-07
You're so sweet!!!
rintelen 2013-03-01
she should do a dp and gangbang dp.
guyute 2012-11-02
Phenomenal pussy... total hottie
kingmf1 2012-09-04
Hi Katie, after viewing your photos, I realize & I believe your other fans agree, You possess so much natural beauty, you are absolutely gorgeous & perfect the way you are, please dont let the business manipulate you into changing your looks for
milesobrian 2012-06-16
Love to get head from this impressive redhead! And...happy 29th birthday Katie!
gazzo45 2012-06-05
Pretty face and sweet little body - please don't spoil yourself with silicon!
tony1967 2012-06-05
Tall is good katie seems to love cock and isn't afraid to take cum in the face or mouth love the retro hairdo she looks like the kind of girl you'd like to stick your dick in her mouth very pretty girl who's also very sexy
mikielikesgirls 2012-06-05
KATIE your perfect in every way! dont change a thing!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones