Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie June Dashboard

Katie June
Date added:
20060407
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katie June Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katie June
Aliases:
Katie June Moon
Date of Birth:
June 18, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nashville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Katie June is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Nashville on June 18, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 14539th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katie June is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Katie June biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones