Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Kaliana Dashboard

Katie Kaliana
Date added:
20031217
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Katie Kaliana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katie Kaliana
Aliases:
Katie Weale, Katie Amari, Harley Valentine, Katie Amarie
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Rose on left hip; writing on hip above pubes; baby tiger on small of back; a bow and some writing on right ankle; a cross and a butterfly on left ankle/foot; horse on left thigh; "Jonn" and a star on inside left wrist; writing on left ring finger
Social Media:
  • Katie Kaliana Facebook
  • Katie Kaliana MySpace

Katie Kaliana is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on March 17, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2851th place. She currently has 118 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katie Kaliana is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katie Kaliana biography

Latest Katie Kaliana Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-04-19 Sucking Katie Kaliana bends over for a proper fucking Views 76699 Duration 9:58 Sucking Katie Kaliana bends over for a proper fucking
Added on: 2012-03-24 Busty Katie Kaliana Fucking and Sucking Cock Views 63277 Duration 18:50 Busty Katie Kaliana Fucking and Sucking Cock
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-22
I was attracted to her as a brunette.
TITE 2013-04-05
SHE SO SMOKING HOTT AND A RACK THAT IS SECOND TO NONE!!
Green_Hornet 2012-04-20
Yuck! "Who let the dogs out?"
killjoytheout 2012-03-28
shes an english broad, im surprised that shes doing hard...oh wait, she has fake breast.
milesobrian 2012-03-17
Great as a brunette and just incredible as a blonde! Katie is wonderful!
xxxkidpunkxxx 2011-11-16
holy shit she is perfect i love her nipples..........
godspeed_avi 2011-10-08
I'M GOING CRAZY FOR THIS BABE....SHE IS TOTALLY AWESOME...GREAT RAW BABE...SHE NEEDS TO DO MORE STUFFS..!
milesobrian 2011-03-17
Congratulations on your birthday sexy lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones