Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Michaels Dashboard

Katie Michaels
Date added:
20090827
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katie Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katie Michaels
Aliases:
Katie Coxx
Date of Birth:
November 5, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Star in middle of back; dates on right wrist 07-19-1963 and 07-20-1998

Katie Michaels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on November 5, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2660th place. She currently has 82 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katie Michaels status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Katie Michaels biography

Latest Katie Michaels Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-07-03 Brunette Babe Katie Michaels eats some warm Cum Views 13590 Duration 3:27 Brunette Babe Katie Michaels eats some warm Cum
Added on: 2014-02-23 Katie Michaels wraps her Lips around a big Pecker Views 4244 Duration 3:29 Katie Michaels wraps her Lips around a big Pecker
Added on: 2013-09-21 Katie Michaels fucks around in the Locker Room Views 7883 Duration 3:15 Katie Michaels fucks around in the Locker Room
Added on: 2013-08-08 Katie Michaels gets fucked hard in front of her Friend Views 22805 Duration 4:00 Katie Michaels gets fucked hard in front of her Friend
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

DP SharonLee 2013-02-03
Stunning girl with perfect body.
wottle 2011-05-28
So hot at "innocent high" my new obsession
passionlove 2011-05-03
She's got such a beatuful face and nice haircut. She's really a great '89 birth girl even she's too much young via my age. She's in my Top 10 girl liste since 2009 (since I know her).
dlgardner 2011-05-01
I'm surprised that there are no comments for this lovely young lady! I think she's hot, and yes no need for MORE! I'll bee here all weekend with this hottie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones