Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Morgan Dashboard

Katie Morgan
Date added:
20030523
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katie Morgan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katie Morgan
Aliases:
Sarah Carradine
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Green frog on abdomen at the right pelvis point; rose on left breast (removed in 2007); right inner ankle
Social Media:
  • Katie Morgan Twitter
  • Katie Morgan MySpace

Katie Morgan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on March 17, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 473th place. She currently has 222 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katie Morgan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Katie Morgan biography

Latest Katie Morgan Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-04-01 Stunning Babe Katie Morgan sucks a large Boner Views 4129 Duration 5:10 Stunning Babe Katie Morgan sucks a large Boner
Added on: 2013-04-16 Katie Morgan is eager for Dick to suck on and calls one over Views 25724 Duration 5:05 Katie Morgan is eager for Dick to suck on and calls one over
Added on: 2013-03-12 Katie Morgan and a Friend nurse fuck an injured Dick to Health Views 40061 Duration 1:57 Katie Morgan and a Friend nurse fuck an injured Dick to Health
Added on: 2013-02-21 Katie Morgan is a naughty babysitter who loves hardcore fucking Views 39124 Duration 5:05 Katie Morgan is a naughty babysitter who loves hardcore fucking
Added on: 2013-02-06 Katie Morgan gets caught on the Phone and fucks for her actions Views 36526 Duration 5:05 Katie Morgan gets caught on the Phone and fucks for her actions
Added on: 2013-01-18 Katie Morgan is compelled to strip and suck on some big Dick Views 28434 Duration 5:05 Katie Morgan is compelled to strip and suck on some big Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Katie Morgan photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

ColMustard 2013-04-28
Anyone know why she retired?
mykranili 2012-12-12
Love the fat, dangling labia-I could nibble on it forever. The fake boobs look odd but her pretty face, blond hair, perfect body and cock draining skills make for a the perfect fuck doll. I would love to get her pregnant!
Love watching her take a pounding from behind; I get so fucking hard. Amazing how she got better after getting some work done. She's too goddamn hot!
Love those insanely innocent looking girls, but in reality they are nasty little sluts who love it rough - and she's one of them. Too fucking hot!
iliketopwn 2012-10-04
i wanan lick those big pussy lips
steven6998 2012-07-27
very very hot
lkennyb 2012-06-29
Like so many others she lost me at the titt job
Lancelot1 2012-06-01
awesome combination of girl next door and naughty little slut. Too bad she retired.
essexy 2012-02-26
Very easy on the eye
2curious62 2011-06-27
If she is retired as her bio states, I am in deep mourning!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones