Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Summers Dashboard

Katie Summers
Date added:
20090713
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katie Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katie Summers
Aliases:
Kati Summers
Date of Birth:
July 9, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Worth
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-28-40
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Four leaf clover on hip; treble cleff on left shoulder blade; two hearts on right shoulder blade; skull with ribbon front right ankle
Social Media:
  • Katie Summers Twitter
  • Katie Summers MySpace
  • Katie Summers Instagram

Katie Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Worth on July 9, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1306th place. She currently has 446 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katie Summers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katie Summers biography

Latest Katie Summers Videos (27)

Added on: 2015-06-16 Hot Katie Summers visits Gloryhole and gets fucked Views 1363 Duration 2:33 Hot Katie Summers visits Gloryhole and gets fucked
Added on: 2015-04-08 Katie Summers spreads her Legs for her Man's Boner Views 5111 Duration 2:02 Katie Summers spreads her Legs for her Man's Boner
Added on: 2015-02-22 Katie Summers rubs her Cunt before some fucking Views 2866 Duration 2:34 Katie Summers rubs her Cunt before some fucking
Added on: 2015-01-07 Katie Summers on her Knees choking on a big Pecker Views 5667 Duration 4:58 Katie Summers on her Knees choking on a big Pecker
Added on: 2014-08-22 Hot Katie Summers gets fucked on the massage Table Views 6854 Duration 5:00 Hot Katie Summers gets fucked on the massage Table
Added on: 2014-08-16 Horny Katie Summers eats out her sexy Girlfriend Views 4089 Duration 5:12 Horny Katie Summers eats out her sexy Girlfriend
Added on: 2014-07-30 Katie Summers gets banged in Group Sex Experience Views 7147 Duration 3:10 Katie Summers gets banged in Group Sex Experience
Added on: 2014-07-09 Katie Summers has her smooth Cunt pumped deep Views 17566 Duration 5:10 Katie Summers has her smooth Cunt pumped deep
Added on: 2014-05-07 Katie Summers loves to have her Muff pounded deep Views 1758 Duration 6:06 Katie Summers loves to have her Muff pounded deep
Added on: 2014-03-23 Katie Summers takes it wildly deep from the Back Views 2586 Duration 5:00 Katie Summers takes it wildly deep from the Back

Click here to see all 27 free Katie Summers Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Katie Summers's Personal Store

Katie Summers Official Site Review

Katie Summers rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

There's really nothing wrong with Club Katie Summers.com at all aside from the fact that it no longer updates and has very little to see. This is a top notch adult star in some really extremely hot action. But it really is the network that captures the attention here and if that as a whole doesn't interest you, it's hard to imagine this site alone will have nearly enough to keep you busy for long. Visit Katie Summers

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

rijal4 2015-01-04
Katie was perfect before she ruined herself with implants. Its really sad! There are women that don't need them and end up a product of the industry, its really sad. Natural is the way to go...
uchual 2014-08-10
Me Likey!
Neutron66 2014-07-02
Fake tits now. Great. Another one to cross off my favorites list.
Frias99 2014-03-29
Katie Summers why did you get breast implants. You didn't need them. They look fake.
AgentRaven77 2013-06-19
She suck
orcinus orca 2013-06-08
used to like her...then the fake tit monster came along and injected concrete in her tits.
smoke2818 2013-05-12
Not a Fact
gazzo45 2013-03-18
I can't believe this beautiful, sexy little blonde has now got fake tits. ALL fake tits look SHIT. FACT!
johnny316 2012-07-11
1 of the hottest blonde anal sluts in porn today.. keep going hard katie!!
flas 2012-02-05
Ontem no def
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones