Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katja Kean Dashboard

Katja Kean
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Denmark
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katja Kean Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katja Kean
Aliases:
Katja K, Katja Jean
Date of Birth:
February 7, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fredriksberg
Country of Origin:
Denmark
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Katja Kean Facebook
  • Katja Kean MySpace

Katja Kean is a Porn Star from Denmark. She was born in Fredriksberg on February 7, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2920th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katja Kean is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Katja Kean biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Yeow 2012-11-09
Hall of FAMEr! Supermodel bone structure, and the best SMALL plastic ta-tas ever. Quite the sleek and sensuous performer as well. She had deep-throat skills, but seldom displayed them... and for that she must be SPANKED! ;^)
supranational 2010-10-17
She has very sexy body
supranational 2010-05-16
I love that blonde
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones