Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katja Love Dashboard

Katja Love
Date added:
20020607
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katja Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katja Love
Aliases:
Arabella Roussinova, Katia Love, Anna Maria Conti
Date of Birth:
November 4, 1979 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Katja Love is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on November 4, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 6499th place. She currently has 30 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katja Love is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Katja Love biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

daredevil4ctg 2010-12-15
I want to fuck her ASS !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones