Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katrina Cane Dashboard

Katrina Cane
Date added:
20090315
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katrina Cane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katrina Cane
Aliases:
Katrina Lee
Date of Birth:
November 6, 1982 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Katrina Cane is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on November 6, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 24671th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katrina Cane status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Katrina Cane biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones