Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katy Angel Dashboard

Katy Angel
Date added:
20130927
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katy Angel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katy Angel
Aliases:
Andreea Simon, Aiimi, Andreea Simion, Ela, Ilona
Date of Birth:
August 10, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucarest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Skull and crossbones behind right ankle

Katy Angel is a Adult Model from Romania. She was born in Bucarest on August 10, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 5125th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katy Angel is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katy Angel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Belinea64 2014-01-10
Very nice melons
calse 2014-01-03
Good lord! Im speachless... She's so gorgeous and sexy! Those eyes with that body and face!
gazzo45 2013-12-01
This lovely young woman is very sexy and has great, slightly pendulous breasts and very lickable feet.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones