Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kay Parker Dashboard

Kay Parker
Date added:
20020224
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kay Parker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kay Parker
Aliases:
Jill Jackson, Kay Taylor, Kay Taylor Parker
Date of Birth:
August 28, 1944 (69 years old)
Place of Birth:
Birmingham
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37E-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kay Parker YouTube

Kay Parker is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Birmingham on August 28, 1944. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1692th place. She currently has 148 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kay Parker is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kay Parker biography

Latest Kay Parker Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-05-22 Kay Parker takes part in a fucking Old School Orgy Views 22145 Duration 4:30 Kay Parker takes part in a fucking Old School Orgy
Added on: 2013-04-09 Kay Parker gets her Pussy stimulated by a Vibrator and Dick Views 13800 Duration 5:27 Kay Parker gets her Pussy stimulated by a Vibrator and Dick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Just_Mike 2014-03-06
I'd still do her to this day.
One of the greatest whores to ever grace the world of porn. Because of her, my fantasies run wild. She rocked!
em1 2010-07-02
Classic woman Kay Parker. She must be well into her 60's now and I still lust for her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones