Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kayla Marie Dashboard

Kayla Marie
Date added:
20031114
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kayla Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kayla Marie
Aliases:
Kayla Lynn, Mayla Marie, Kaila Marie, Kyla Marie, Kylie Marie, Robin FTV
Date of Birth:
September 25, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit; navel; upper left lip; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Kayla Marie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on September 25, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2761th place. She currently has 187 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kayla Marie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kayla Marie biography

Latest Kayla Marie Videos (4)

Added on: 2017-09-04 Delicious Kayla Marie flaunts her steaming hot Bod Views 861 Duration 2:00 Delicious Kayla Marie flaunts her steaming hot Bod
Added on: 2017-03-15 Twins Kayla Marie and Cali Marie and an old Cock Views 13403 Duration 2:13 Twins Kayla Marie and Cali Marie and an old Cock
Added on: 2015-03-31 Kayla Marie gets filled up by a Chocolate Penis Views 5794 Duration 5:31 Kayla Marie gets filled up by a Chocolate Penis
Added on: 2012-06-30 Babe Kayla Marie wraps her Mouth around a hard Meatpole Views 65240 Duration 17:32 Babe Kayla Marie wraps her Mouth around a hard Meatpole
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

rodney stickems 2017-07-19
SUPER cute! Like most porn stars there are angles that make her look average, but catch the right one & she could melt your heart...& that sweet bubble butt, YUM
rodney stickems 2017-07-19
under-rated, super cute...like many porn stars there are angles where she's not the greatest, but catch the right one & she could melt your heart...& that bubble butt, fucking delicious
Deepcover 2012-11-27
SEXY GIRL AND A VERY SEXY ARTIST.
gazzo45 2012-07-01
Kayla Marie, you are so sweet, sexy, and naughty! I love your gorgeous little body, cute face and perfect petite feet.
blue_skys34 2012-06-11
Kayla Marie.... You are one of the best out there... We all Love you! Muuaah ;)
ALgreen99 2011-11-17
Damn, this is one sexy hot chick - very nice ass to (^_^)
Kayla Marie 2011-09-03
THANK YOU EVERYONE FOR THE GREAT COMMENTS .LOVE MY FANS
wottle 2011-07-08
I love her smile after she takes a load on her face. Amazing eye contact during B.J. Playfull Attitude. WOW
Kojuuro 2011-06-16
Kayla I love you! You are so adorable!! If i had the might to rank you then you would be number one without exaggeration!!
benek24 2011-03-28
SHE'S SO DAMM FINE!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones