Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kaylan Nicole Dashboard

Kaylan Nicole
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kaylan Nicole Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kaylan Nicole
Aliases:
Kaylin Nicole, Kalynn Nicole
Date of Birth:
April 4, 1973 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
just above outside right ankle; kissing lips on right buttock

Kaylan Nicole is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Unknown on April 4, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 11378th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kaylan Nicole is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kaylan Nicole biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

AlBundy713 2011-10-29
One of the all time 90s greats! Kaylan was on her way to Hall of Fame status when she suddenly ended her career.
milesobrian 2011-04-04
Absolutely stunning! Happy birthday my dear!
GrandVisier 2010-11-23
Hottest porn star of all time!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones