Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kaylee Dashboard

No Image of Kaylee available
Date added:
20020320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kaylee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kaylee
Aliases:
Kay Lee
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel And Tongue
Tattoos:
Above Outer Right Ankle; Wrap Above Left Ankle; Lower Back

Kaylee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 18, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 12094th place. She currently has 0 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kaylee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kaylee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-09-18
Kaylee is more than cute-she's totally fuckable!Happy birthday baby doll!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones