Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kaylee Evans Dashboard

Kaylee Evans
Date added:
20120327
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kaylee Evans Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kaylee Evans
Aliases:
AJ Applegate, A.J. Applegate
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Flowers and writing on right hip
Social Media:
  • Kaylee Evans Twitter
  • Kaylee Evans Instagram

Kaylee Evans is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on September 23, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 118th place. She currently has 440 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kaylee Evans is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kaylee Evans biography

Latest Kaylee Evans Videos (31)

Added on: 2015-06-02 Kaylee Evans gets stuffed by black Dick after a BJ Views 12307 Duration 8:00 Kaylee Evans gets stuffed by black Dick after a BJ
Added on: 2015-05-07 Cutie Kaylee Evans swallows black Dick by the Pool Views 10052 Duration 3:48 Cutie Kaylee Evans swallows black Dick by the Pool
Added on: 2015-03-31 Kaylee Evans touches her oiled Ass and gets plowed Views 12888 Duration 5:00 Kaylee Evans touches her oiled Ass and gets plowed
Added on: 2015-03-17 Kaylee Evans and her Friends sharing some big Rods Views 12233 Duration 10:19 Kaylee Evans and her Friends sharing some big Rods
Added on: 2015-01-20 Horny Kaylee Evans lets her Master make her cum Views 2799 Duration 2:03 Horny Kaylee Evans lets her Master make her cum
Added on: 2015-01-04 Horny Kaylee Evans gets Ass fucked by a horny Stud Views 9698 Duration 2:00 Horny Kaylee Evans gets Ass fucked by a horny Stud
Added on: 2014-12-18 Blonde Babe Kaylee Evans bounces on a fat Boner Views 11210 Duration 4:16 Blonde Babe Kaylee Evans bounces on a fat Boner
Added on: 2014-12-06 Kaylee Evans flaunts her Butt before hardcore Sex Views 5675 Duration 3:12 Kaylee Evans flaunts her Butt before hardcore Sex
Added on: 2014-11-12 Kaylee Evans gets bent over and rough penetrated Views 24692 Duration 5:12 Kaylee Evans gets bent over and rough penetrated
Added on: 2014-10-19 Blonde Babe Kaylee Evans shares Cock with her BFF Views 20039 Duration 2:02 Blonde Babe Kaylee Evans shares Cock with her BFF

Click here to see all 31 free Kaylee Evans Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

foghorn21 2015-07-14
Hey FreeOnes how 'bout correcting AJ Applegate's name? She doesn't go by Kaylee Evans anymore. And while you're at it fix America Moore to Codi Bryant, she's been around even longer.
Davetti 2015-05-05
Beautiful Whooty damn!
teueur 2015-01-06
Alexis Texas I meant!
teueur 2015-01-06
El culo más delicioso desde Alexix Texas!
uchual 2014-11-13
Puuurfect, fuckable doll. Yum!
remccarthy 2014-10-19
Nice fuckable booty!
lamarwynn 2014-09-23
1 of the best scenes in the industry, ass almighty
johndow40 2014-09-22
Great blonde beauty,one sexy tight her in Gangbang ME,taking two up her me its her gorgeous pussy Id love to pump.
harv69 2014-08-13
what i like small tits & bigwhite ass! all most as big as alexis texas
teueur 2014-07-24
Perfekt und lecker Arsch!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones