Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Keira Jones Dashboard

Keira Jones
Date added:
20090421
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Keira Jones Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Keira Jones
Aliases:
Jasmine Jones, Lillie Anne
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
South London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34DD-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Keira Jones Twitter
  • Keira Jones MySpace

Keira Jones is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in South London on September 20, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4619th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Keira Jones is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Keira Jones biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
IluvAsians 2013-07-08
She's sexy as hell
rossyboy07 2013-02-04
She is so pretty with a hot little body great tits and bum. Would love to see her do some hardcore scenes to see how she handles cock. That bum of hers just needs to be fucked. I wonder if she could handle to young studs on her hot body?
TITE 2012-07-20
SHE HAS A LOTTA STYLE, NOW LET'S SEE THE NAKED! LOL
xxxkidpunkxxx 2012-01-16
wow k mami more of her please.............
kenj74 2011-08-27
She is hot. I wish there were more sets to look at.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones