Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Keira Kensley Dashboard

Keira Kensley
Date added:
20081007
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Keira Kensley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Keira Kensley
Aliases:
Kiera Kensley
Date of Birth:
October 12, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Belfast
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Gaelic Tribal on lower back
Horse on left hip
Social Media:
  • Keira Kensley Twitter
  • Keira Kensley MySpace

Keira Kensley is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Belfast on October 12, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7094th place. She currently has 15 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Keira Kensley status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Keira Kensley biography

Latest Keira Kensley Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-12-11 Keira Kensley takes on double the black Cock for Cum Views 21319 Duration 2:25 Keira Kensley takes on double the black Cock for Cum
Added on: 2012-08-20 White Girl Keira Kensley enjoys two black Dicks Views 26303 Duration 2:23 White Girl Keira Kensley enjoys two black Dicks
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Stephen1956 2014-04-03
When Irish eyes are smiling, sure it's like the morn in spring! You're very pretty Keira!
gazzo45 2012-08-20
You gorgeous, sexy, cuddly woman!!
manimal75 2010-06-15
I LOVE YOU K.K.!!! U ARE THE MOST AMAZING MATTRESS ACTRESS OUT THERE TODAY!!!
kebu74 2010-05-12
gorgeous british milf
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones