Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Keira Knight Dashboard

Keira Knight
Date added:
20120319
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Keira Knight Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Keira Knight
Aliases:
Jade James
Date of Birth:
May 12, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Keira Knight Twitter
  • Keira Knight Facebook

Keira Knight is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on May 12, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3225th place. She currently has 15 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Keira Knight is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Keira Knight biography

Latest Keira Knight Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-06-07 Maiden Keira Knight gets rescued and fucked by her Rescuer Views 27925 Duration 3:04 Maiden Keira Knight gets rescued and fucked by her Rescuer
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

marino69 2016-08-15
I want to see more of the gorgeous Keira, some interracial scenes with lex and mandingo would be perfect.
bluetdi 2015-04-04
Shame she had her tits enlarged! :(
SunfireXD 2013-08-20
She's so sexy.
selected 2012-04-17
Quite hot - and takes like a real trooper ... ! :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones