Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Keira Knightley Dashboard

Keira Knightley
Date added:
20020803
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Keira Knightley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Keira Knightley
Aliases:
Kiera Knightley
Date of Birth:
March 26, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Teddington, Middlesex
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-27-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Keira Knightley Twitter
  • Keira Knightley Facebook
  • Keira Knightley MySpace

Keira Knightley is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in Teddington, Middlesex on March 26, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1973th place. She currently has 38 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Keira Knightley is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Keira Knightley biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

$ilve$tyle49 2010-10-06
this bitch should become pornstar
ETW2 2010-05-07
Keira is sooo hot!! Would love her to do playboy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones