Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kellie Everts Dashboard

Kellie Everts
Date added:
20110513
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kellie Everts Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kellie Everts
Aliases:
Rasa von Werder
Date of Birth:
July 16, 1945 (69 years old)
Place of Birth:
Calw
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
44E-22-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Kellie Everts is a Adult Model from Germany. She was born in Calw on July 16, 1945. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 17784th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kellie Everts status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kellie Everts biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones