Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly Erickson Dashboard

Kelly Erickson
Date added:
20030316
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelly Erickson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelly Erickson
Aliases:
Kelly Erikson, Kelly Eriksonn
Date of Birth:
February 3, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Minneapolis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34F-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Band on right bicep; back of neck

Kelly Erickson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Minneapolis on February 3, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4895th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelly Erickson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kelly Erickson biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kelly Erickson photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

c_a_worshipper 2012-04-08
Such an INCREDIBLE beautiful goddess!!!! I always hoped for her to become an A star, she has got the beauty, class and perfection. And what a performer.....true beauty!!!
pornofanatic 2011-02-03
happy birthday pretty blonde!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
milesobrian 2011-02-03
Congratulations on your birthday sexy lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones