Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly Jaye Dashboard

Kelly Jaye
Date added:
20020308
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelly Jaye Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelly Jaye
Aliases:
Kelly Cook, Kelly Jackson
Date of Birth:
August 22, 1965 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kelly Jaye is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Atlanta on August 22, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 8149th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelly Jaye is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kelly Jaye biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

niteen 2013-06-23
cute gorgeous god gift
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones