Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly Klass Dashboard

Kelly Klass
Date added:
20100323
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelly Klass Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelly Klass
Aliases:
Hayley Hilton, Miley Mayer, Kelly J. Klass, Hailey Hilton, Kelli Klass
Date of Birth:
February 10, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oklahoma
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-23-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel (in some productions)
Tattoos:
Dragonfly on right belly
Social Media:
  • Kelly Klass Twitter

Kelly Klass is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oklahoma on February 10, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2564th place. She currently has 236 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelly Klass is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kelly Klass biography

Latest Kelly Klass Videos (20)

Added on: 2016-12-23 Naughty Kelly Klass gets off using her Vibrator Views 719 Duration 2:00 Naughty Kelly Klass gets off using her Vibrator
Added on: 2016-11-23 Kelly Klass stripping and fingering her wet Pussy Views 7286 Duration 6:58 Kelly Klass stripping and fingering her wet Pussy
Added on: 2016-10-27 Kelly Klass has wild Sex with a Dude in his Car Views 3263 Duration 3:00 Kelly Klass has wild Sex with a Dude in his Car
Added on: 2016-09-06 Hot Kelly Klass spreads Legs and shows her Coochie Views 2540 Duration 12:04 Hot Kelly Klass spreads Legs and shows her Coochie
Added on: 2016-05-01 Horny Kelly Klass masturbates using Toy at the Gym Views 4882 Duration 2:00 Horny Kelly Klass masturbates using Toy at the Gym
Added on: 2015-12-05 Kelly Klass kneels and swallows a Chocolate Boner Views 8234 Duration 3:09 Kelly Klass kneels and swallows a Chocolate Boner
Added on: 2015-10-20 Kelly Klass has her shaved Coochie plowed hardcore Views 18096 Duration 8:06 Kelly Klass has her shaved Coochie plowed hardcore
Added on: 2015-08-14 Beautiful Kelly Klass takes a hard Pussy pounding Views 10032 Duration 14:17 Beautiful Kelly Klass takes a hard Pussy pounding
Added on: 2015-08-08 Kelly Klass vibrates her Snatch using big Sex Toy Views 2538 Duration 11:10 Kelly Klass vibrates her Snatch using big Sex Toy
Added on: 2015-06-13 Sexy Kelly Klass gets licked before Pussy pounding Views 4775 Duration 5:00 Sexy Kelly Klass gets licked before Pussy pounding

Click here to see all 20 free Kelly Klass Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kelly Klass photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 92 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-29
I'd like to plow her cunt until I ejaculated and send stream after stream of my sperm filled semen up against her cervix. After that fucking, dinner and a movie perhaps?
iwcpa69 2015-09-14
I wish I could lick her ass...she's great!
gazzo45 2012-06-25
I love a skinny young babe with a cute face, tiny boobs and sexy little feet. Kelly fits the bill nicely :-)
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-01
ive seen alot better
HornyCDNGuy 2011-07-13
Looks like we have an obsessed fan named "Bob" on here.
buffalomiles 2011-03-10
Put the tits of the coffee drinker all in black and jeans on Angelique and you REALLY GOT SOMETHING!
NYNATIVE41 2011-03-10
Nice, she looks better with long hair.
buffalomiles 2011-03-09
Kelly, Angelique is SO COOL and how did she get that short? But she fits me like a glove. I can relate to her more than others and all she needs are Eve's titties. Courtney Taylor on four dicks!!! Primo as Dan Lucas would say. Love. Bob
MustBeGood 2011-02-02
The next jeni Hendrix. Take it slow and keep up the quality.
buffalomiles 2011-02-01
Kelly, But then she does suck good tit and rub hot pussy while taking it up the ass!!! I now love her. Love, Bob
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones