Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly LeBrock Dashboard

Kelly LeBrock
Date added:
20011026
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelly LeBrock Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelly LeBrock
Aliases:
Kelly Le Brock
Date of Birth:
March 24, 1960 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kelly LeBrock Twitter

Kelly LeBrock is a Actress from United States. She was born in New York on March 24, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 23408th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelly LeBrock is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kelly LeBrock biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones