Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly Lords Dashboard

Kelly Lords
Date added:
20010410
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelly Lords Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelly Lords
Aliases:
Kelly Lord, Kelly Janssen Lords
Date of Birth:
September 3, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Amsterdam
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kelly Lords is a Centerfold from Netherlands. She was born in Amsterdam on September 3, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10096th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelly Lords is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kelly Lords biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

TuffyTX 2011-03-08
WOW! Kelly is seriously hot! We need more!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones