Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly Nichols Dashboard

Kelly Nichols
Date added:
20011206
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelly Nichols Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelly Nichols
Aliases:
Marianne Walker, Marianne Walters, Kelly Ann Nichols, Nathalie Woodland, Mary Ann
Date of Birth:
June 8, 1956 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
West Covina
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-28-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Kelly Nichols is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in West Covina on June 8, 1956. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9321th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelly Nichols is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kelly Nichols biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones