Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly Norton Dashboard

Kelly Norton
Date added:
20031229
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kelly Norton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelly Norton
Aliases:
Katerina Hvorka, Katerina Hovorkova
Date of Birth:
August 19, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
"mk" on left foot

Kelly Norton is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on August 19, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2171th place. She currently has 42 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelly Norton is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kelly Norton biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

rugo 2012-10-04
Amazing babe
aksfan1 2012-08-14
HAPPY BIRTHDAY on Sunday.... I Love You........
aksfan1 2012-07-17
THE MOST BEAUTIFUL WOMAN IN THE WORLD... PERIOD!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
modelagent_4u 2012-04-12
Katerina Hovorkova aka Kelly Norton exemplifies 100% complete female perfection.
Hidden 2010-11-12
She's a goddess!
smoke2818 2010-07-25
I Love this woman
camplo72 2010-03-06
lawd yes this is a babe
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones