Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly O'Dell Dashboard

Kelly O'Dell
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelly O'Dell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelly O'Dell
Aliases:
Kelly Mars, Kelly Mauz, Kelly Royal, Trish Adams
Date of Birth:
August 13, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philidelphia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
42D-29-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clithood
Tattoos:
None

Kelly O'Dell is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Philidelphia on August 13, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4635th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelly O'Dell is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kelly O'Dell biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-08-13
Happy 38th birthday to the glamorous Kelly!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones