Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly Princeton Dashboard

Kelly Princeton
Date added:
20080516
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelly Princeton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelly Princeton
Aliases:
Kellie Connolly
Date of Birth:
October 11, 1982 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
West Palm Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Kelly Princeton is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in West Palm Beach on October 11, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 13642th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelly Princeton is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kelly Princeton biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

King Diamond66 2012-12-22
Kelly is fucking beautiful!!! Sexy, gorgeous eyes & hair, and,.....one of the "hottest bodies a woman could ever have"! Very athletic, as you can see her do the splits! We need more of her!
xfire 2010-09-29
Hot. Her boobs are so big that she looks like a BBW. Look closer, though. Awesome.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones