Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly Rowland Dashboard

Kelly Rowland
Date added:
20020329
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelly Rowland Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelly Rowland
Aliases:
Kelendria Rowland
Date of Birth:
February 11, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kelly Rowland Twitter
  • Kelly Rowland Facebook
  • Kelly Rowland MySpace
  • Kelly Rowland YouTube
  • Kelly Rowland Instagram

Kelly Rowland is a Musician from United States. She was born in Atlanta on February 11, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 8069th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelly Rowland is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kelly Rowland biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

milesobrian 2013-02-11
Happy Anniversary of your 21st birthday Kelly! You are a spectacular beauty,always a pleasure to see you!
Ziggy843 2012-02-11
AWESOMELY beautiful lady!! She is way hotter than beyonce! Wish she didn`t have that boob job, but at least she didn`t get them huge. GORGEOUS face!!
DuanCulo 2011-06-20
loving the new tit job
DuanCulo 2011-06-20
loving the new tit job
younastybw 2011-01-07
Beautiful woman with a flawless body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones