Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly Royce Dashboard

Kelly Royce
Date added:
20070905
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelly Royce Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelly Royce
Aliases:
Juliet James, Kelly Rainy
Date of Birth:
June 27, 1967 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toronto
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Kelly Royce is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Toronto on June 27, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 16424th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelly Royce is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kelly Royce biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones