Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelsey Heart Dashboard

Kelsey Heart
Date added:
20011221
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kelsey Heart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelsey Heart
Aliases:
Kelsey Hart
Date of Birth:
September 2, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Pierced Tongue
Tattoos:
Small Heart Tattoo Right Breast
Big Triangular Tattoo Over Tailbone

Kelsey Heart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on September 2, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7292th place. She currently has 41 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelsey Heart is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kelsey Heart biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Dick Whacker 2013-06-09
Those tits, fake or not, give me a BONER. I love her tits. Damn!
spassotigre 2011-09-23
Tattoos can either enhance or ruin a girl's body in my opinion. Her right tit has a badly placed tattoo that ruins one of god's most beautiful works of art. However, in gangland 8 her fantastic missionary performance made her thighs look so edible.
selected 2011-04-25
Amazing - a real woman, hot, horny, great-looking. Love her!
milesobrian 2010-09-02
Kelsey has a birthday today and I want to wish her the best!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones