Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelsey Michaels Dashboard

Kelsey Michaels
Date added:
20051018
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelsey Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelsey Michaels
Aliases:
Chantel Mace, Chantel Emily Mace.
Date of Birth:
November 9, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nashville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
Inside left ankle; 'dnr" on lower back; left calf; above to sides of mons; tribal on left butt cheek/upper thigh (new in 2007)

Kelsey Michaels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Nashville on November 9, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3680th place. She currently has 38 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelsey Michaels is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kelsey Michaels biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Penetrator 2013-05-12
Kelsey earns 4- beauty points. For an higher voting she needs bigger tits. Her porn acting is only straight and so on good for 3 stars. For more she must do anal sex, fucking blacks and some other bizarr things. Gives 3+ points in average!
gazzo45 2012-11-03
Very pretty girl with a sweet body.
payamazadi 2012-11-03
oh god please moar.
Yeow 2011-11-01
WTF! She did *EVERYTHING* w/ Max Hardcore (A2M, Balls-on-nose DEEPthroat, PISS swallowing), and now she's gone "softcore"??? Gyp.
VrgnSrgn 2010-12-16
I love Kentucky girls.
chubhunter 2010-10-04
beautiful little cocksucking slut
mrpokerman 2010-09-05
oh this honey needs to be butt fucked - very sweet
Very cute petite girl.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones