Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kendall Brooks Dashboard

Kendall Brooks
Date added:
20070721
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kendall Brooks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kendall Brooks
Aliases:
Kendale
Date of Birth:
June 4, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Heart on lower back; lips on left butt cheek; butterfly on abs; flower on right hip; four pointed star on left waist
Social Media:
  • Kendall Brooks MySpace

Kendall Brooks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on June 4, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3227th place. She currently has 40 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kendall Brooks is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kendall Brooks biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kendall Brooks photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

GoGo13 2011-12-29
Beautiful, juicy, full lips and those great legs... Kendall is straight FIRE!
deeter71 2011-05-20
god i wish she'd do some new stuff. huge fan of her work and tits
ma$ter 2010-09-18
show us some new stuff kendall!!!
26183ssp 2010-07-20
fuking hot babe
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones